Bowling Averages

Year
Minimum Overs
Match Type
 
 MOversMdnsRunsWktsAvgS.R.Econ.
Lucas Evans31002955.8012.002.90
Dhawal Sawant842.15171237.4311.004.06
Ty Graham421183810.3815.753.95
Herschel Pant311.3052510.4013.804.52
Upendra Singh Gusain428783711.8624.002.96
Alec McCrindle13012112.0018.004.00
Fraser 15037312.3310.007.40
Perry Harding318.20104813.0013.755.67
Sam Thornton16029214.5018.004.83
Hitesh Naik63531891314.5416.155.40
Vijay Shah8293137915.2219.334.72
Phil Clark4288101616.8328.003.61
Laurie Sayer73911741017.4023.404.46
Troy Utz137193291818.2823.674.63
Alex Day531.44157819.6323.754.96
Oli Turner529.421991019.9017.806.71
George Sargent17120120.0042.002.86
John Manison27022122.0042.003.14
Tom Damant416468322.6732.004.25
Vincent Croft314.2169323.0028.674.81
Killian Toomey13047223.509.0015.67
Rupert Ekblom84953091323.7722.626.31
Dan Langley13024124.0018.008.00
Chris Murphy8455194824.2533.754.31
Carl Death7391214826.7529.255.49
Taimoor Malik315258229.0045.003.87
Paul Turley4180117429.2527.006.50
Darrin Lewis947.302951029.5028.506.21
Stuart Bell5220182630.3322.008.27
Liam Pryle315091330.3330.006.07
Muffi 9525243640.5052.004.67
Josh Bailey-Schindler29087243.5027.009.67
Ruby Quince312095247.5036.007.92
Chris Skinner15048148.0030.009.60
Jon Turnbull490106253.0027.0011.78
Ben Sanders5321158279.0096.004.94
Hugh McNaughton41901381138.00114.007.26
Alex Watson150250--5.00
Matt Cowie140480--12.00
Richard Hoggart140260--6.50
Vidal Bharath62521430--5.72

Note: All statistics are sourced only from the old web site and scorebooks, and so are not complete.


Copyright © Rob Harries, 1998-2019