Bowling Averages

Year
Minimum Overs
Match Type
 
 MOversMdnsRunsWktsAvgS.R.Econ.
Troy Utz629693127.7514.503.21
Paul Teasdale24042314.008.0010.50
Dhawal Sawant419485517.0022.804.47
Liam Pryle313069417.2519.505.31
Rupert Ekblom424.22121717.2920.864.97
Muffi 53531751017.5021.005.00
Jules 29158319.3318.006.44
Phil Clark213340220.0039.003.08
Alex Day63622051020.5021.605.69
Laurie Sayer212162320.6724.005.17
Sam Fawcett311067322.3322.006.09
Steve Fernbank15023123.0030.004.60
Stephen Donelan16024124.0036.004.00
Sean 317178326.0034.004.59
Oli Turner3200104426.0030.005.20
Gaurav Jadhav210.2053226.5031.005.13
Ben Sanders215083327.6730.005.53
Rory Sherlock210062231.0030.006.20
Ruby Quince27232132.0042.004.57
Vidal Bharath312068234.0036.005.67
Tom Hughes14035135.0024.008.75
Darrin Lewis215098249.0045.006.53
Hugh McNaughton390110255.0027.0012.22
Stuart Bell29060160.0054.006.67
Chris Murphy316079179.0096.004.94
Jon Turnbull250540--10.80
Deano 13090--3.00
Ty Graham2120940--7.83
Lucas Evans2110390--3.55
Hitesh Naik130210--7.00

Note: All statistics are sourced only from the old web site and scorebooks, and so are not complete.


Copyright © Rob Harries, 1998-2020