Bowling Averages

Year
Minimum Overs
Match Type
 
 MOversMdnsRunsWktsAvgS.R.Econ.
Chris Murphy152623.0015.001.20
Dhawal Sawant29.521853.6011.801.83
Hitesh Kumarnaik1612354.607.203.83
Ty Graham2812145.2512.002.63
Herschel Pant15.502847.008.754.80
Lucas Evans2601628.0018.002.67
Darrin Lewis16.202739.0012.674.26
Troy Utz31654959.8019.203.06
Upendra Singh Gusain322665610.8322.002.95
Alex Day318.4472514.4022.403.86
Vijay Shah27130215.0021.004.29
Muffi 315246315.3330.003.07
Perry Harding16036218.0018.006.00
Taimoor Malik15018118.0030.003.60
George Sargent17120120.0042.002.86
Oli Turner17048224.0021.006.86
Stuart Bell14026126.0024.006.50
Laurie Sayer212053226.5036.004.42
Liam Pryle14031131.0024.007.75
Josh Bailey-Schindler29087243.5027.009.67
Hugh McNaughton170270--3.86
Vidal Bharath13050--1.67
Richard Hoggart140260--6.50
Rupert Ekblom160420--7.00
Ben Sanders181360--4.50

Note: All statistics are sourced only from the old web site and scorebooks, and so are not complete.


Copyright © Rob Harries, 1998-2019