Bowling Averages

Year
Minimum Overs
Match Type
 
 MOversMdnsRunsWktsAvgS.R.Econ.
Dhawal Sawant522.1467164.198.313.02
Tom Damant2711735.6714.002.43
Lucas Evans31002955.8012.002.90
Herschel Pant15.502847.008.754.80
Vijay Shah51625477.7113.713.38
Ty Graham31516379.0012.864.20
Hitesh Naik42431101110.0013.094.58
Upendra Singh Gusain322665610.8322.002.95
Alec McCrindle13012112.0018.004.00
Perry Harding318.20104813.0013.755.67
Troy Utz73461441014.4020.404.24
Vincent Croft210.2145315.0020.674.35
Alex Day423.44114716.2920.294.82
Phil Clark212252317.3324.004.33
Laurie Sayer73911741017.4023.404.46
Taimoor Malik15018118.0030.003.60
Oli Turner4242165918.3316.006.88
George Sargent17120120.0042.002.86
Chris Murphy7395160820.0029.254.10
John Manison27022122.0042.003.14
Killian Toomey13047223.509.0015.67
Dan Langley13024124.0018.008.00
Stuart Bell14026126.0024.006.50
Darrin Lewis420.20107426.7530.505.26
Liam Pryle315091330.3330.006.07
Jon Turnbull37068234.0021.009.71
Rupert Ekblom3191116338.6738.006.11
Josh Bailey-Schindler29087243.5027.009.67
Muffi 6312151350.3362.004.87
Paul Turley210054154.0060.005.40
Hugh McNaughton213066166.0078.005.08
Ben Sanders4261140270.0078.005.38
Carl Death5251156278.0075.006.24
Richard Hoggart140260--6.50
Alex Watson150250--5.00
Vidal Bharath3132500--3.85
Matt Cowie140480--12.00

Note: All statistics are sourced only from the old web site and scorebooks, and so are not complete.


Copyright © Rob Harries, 1998-2019